SEA | SEA Members
1319
page-template-default,page,page-id-1319,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,vertical_menu_enabled,side_area_uncovered_from_content,qode-theme-ver-9.2,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.11.2.1,vc_responsive,mob-menu-slideout-over
 

SEA Members

SEA Members

1. Ananicz Andrzej, śp.
2. Antczak – Barzan Anna
3. Antoń Elżbieta

4. Baczyński Roman
5. Badowski Tomasz
6. Bahr Jerzy, minister śp.
7. Balcerowicz Bolesław
8. Bartoszewski Władysław, śp.
9. Biegalski Adam
10. Bieniek Mieczysław
11. Bilski Artur
12. Błaszczyk Zbigniew
13. Bociański Wojciech
14. Borejko Marek
15. Borowski Marek
16. Brud Władysław Stanisław
17. Budniok Eugeniusz
18. Budohoski Jakub
19. Budzanowski Mikołaj,
20. Bujak Zbigniew
21. Burski Marek
22. Buzek Jerzy
23. Byczewski Iwo
24. Bylica Jacek

25. Caliński Piotr
26. Cedrowski Ryszard
27. Cena Krzysztof
28. Chabiera Tadeusz
29. Chłoń Tomasz
30. Hołuszko Ewa Maria
31. Cieślewski Witold
32. Cimoszewicz Włodzimierz
33. Ciosek Stanisław
34. Czempiński Gromosław
35. Czmur Stefan, generał

36. Dąbrowski Wojciech
37. Dembiński Jerzy
38. Dembiński Stanisław
39. Dobrosz Janusz, wicemarszałek Sejmu
40. Domisiewicz Rafał
41. Drabczyński Paweł
42. Dukaczewski Marek
43. Dziekoński Olgierd
44. Dziwulski Daniel

45. El Ghamari Magdalena
46. Frąckiewicz Ryszard
47. Filipowicz Jan
48. Fleisher Paweł

49. Gadomski Witold
50. Gawłowski Szczepan
51. Gawryś Cezary
52. Gągor Katarzyna
53. Gilewski Wojciech
54. Gintowt-Jankowicz Maria
55. Giziński Jarosław, śp.
56. Glonek Andrzej
57. Głowacki Andrzej
58. Goliszewski Marek
59. Gomułka Stanisław
60. Górka-Winter Beata
61. Gregorczyk Andrzej
62. Grela Marek
63. Gromadzki Grzegorz
64. Grudziński Przemysław
65. Gulczyński Piotr
66. Gryz Jarosław

67. Halicki Andrzej
68. Hajdukiewicz Edward
69. Hall Aleksander, minister
70. Harasimowicz Andrzej
71. Holzer Jerzy, śp.

72. Idzik Marcin
73. Izydorczyk Bolesław

74. Jagiełło Krystyna
75. Janas Zbigniew
76. Janik Adam
77. Janik Krzysztof
78. Jaromin Piotr
79. Jędruch Józef
80. Jóźwiak Janina
81. Jurasz Witold

82. Kaczkowska Marta
83. Kalisz Ryszard
84. Kalski Stanisław
85. Kamela-Sowińska Aldona
86. Kamiński Antoni
87. Kardasz Ryszard
88. Kapica Jacek
89. Karkoszka Andrzej
90. Klich Bogdan
91. Kleiber Michał
92. Kluczkowski Jacek
93. Kmita Sebastian
94. Kocik Leszek
95. Kofman Jan
96. Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna
97. Komornicki Leon
98. Komorowski Bronisław
99. Kopyto Bartosz
100. Korsak Jolanta
101. Koseski Adam
102. Kosieliński Sławomir
103. Kościński Piotr
104. Kotowski Paweł
105. Kowalczyk Jerzy
106. Kozioł Józef
107. Kozłowski Grzegorz
108. Kozłowski Maciej
109. Krasińska Ewa
110. Kraśko Piotr
111. Król Jan
112. Królikowski Hubert
113. Krystowski Krzysztof
114. Krzemień Edward
115. Krzywoszyński Marcin
116. Krzywda Tadeusz
117. Kubasiewicz Andrzej
118. Kuczaik Iwona
119. Kuczyński Waldemar
120. Kukliński Antoni
121. Kulczyk Jan, śp.
122. Kułakowski Jan, śp.
123. Kułakowski Sławomir
124. Kuncewicz Jan
125. Kupiecki Robert
126. Kurczewski Jacek
127. Kurtyka Michał
128. Kuźniar Roman
129. Kwiatkowski Tomasz

130. Lachowski Bartłomiej
131. Liedel Krzysztof
132. Łojko Grażyna
133. Łuczak Wojciech

134. Magadzio Sebastian
135. Majcher-Magdziak Grażyna
136. Matraszek Marek
137. Maruszczak Adam
138. Mazowiecki Tadeusz, śp.
139. Mąkosa Marcin
140. Michałkiewicz Jerzy
141. Michalski Waldemar
142. Michta Andrew
143. Migut Wiesław
144. Mochoń Andrzej
145. Moraczewski Marian

146. Nałęcz Tomasz
147. Niechciał-Oostewechel Anna
148. Niedziela Janusz
149. Niemczyk Piotr
150. Niemczycki Zbigniew
151. Niesiołowski Stefan
152. Niezabitowska Małgorzata
153. Nowak Edward Edmund
154. Nowak Jerzy Marian
155. Nowakowski Jerzy Marek
156. Nowina-Konopka Piotr

157. Ogrodziński Piotr
158. Okoński Zbigniew Wojciech
159. Olechowski Andrzej
160. Olechnowicz Paweł
161. Onyszkiewicz Janusz
162. Onyszkiewicz Stanisław
163. Osiej Paweł
164. Owczarek Maciej

165. Pacek Bogusław
166. Paczkowski Janusz
167. Pająk Krzysztof
168. Pastusiak Longin
169. Pawlak Krzysztof
170. Pawłowski Krzysztof
171. Pawłowski Leszek
172. Pełka Anna
173. Pernal Marek
174. Piątkowski Krystian
175. Piechota Jacek
176. Pisarski Maciej
177. Piwowarczyk Marek
178. Poniewierka Aleksander
179. Popowski Sławomir
180. Potocki Andrzej
181. Potocki Jacek
182. Polachowski Jan Alexis
183. Poznański Marek Grzegorz
184. Prostak Katarzyna
185. Protas Arkadiusz
186. Prywata Dariusz
187. Przełomiec Maria
188. Przybyll Anna

189. Radecki Jakub
190. Radzio Kryspin
191. Rapacki Adam
192. Rdzanek Grzegorz
193. Regulski Jerzy
194. Reiter Janusz
195. Rogozinska-Wickers Anna
196. Romanowicz Swietlana
197. Rosati Dariusz
198. Roszkowski Wojciech
199. Rotfeld Adam Daniel
200. Rusinek Antoni

201. Sadziński Tomasz
202. Samsonowicz Henryk
203. Saryusz-Wolski Jacek
204. Sarjusz-Wolski Marek
205. Seweryński Michał
206. Sienkiewicz Bartłomiej
207. Sienkiewicz Piotr
208. Siewierski Ryszard
209. Sikora Mariusz
210. Siwiec Marek
211. Siwiński Włodzimierz
212. Skowron Waldemar
213. Skórzyński Zygmunt
214. Smólski Bogusław
215. Smolak Agata
216. Smolar Eugeniusz
217. Sowa Adam
218. Sowa Paweł
219. Soroka Paweł
220. Stańczyk Jerzy
221. Steinhoff Janusz
222. Stolzman Maria
223. Strasburger Dominik
224. Suchocka Hanna
225. Suchar Henryk
226. Swoboda Czesław
227. Szczepański Piotr
228. Szejnfeld Adam
229. Szlajfer Henryk
230. Szortyka Andrzej
231. Szostkiewicz Adam
232. Szulewicz Urszula
233. Szumski Krzysztof, śp.
234. Szymanderski Witold, śp.
235. Świeboda Paweł
236. Świerczyński Marek

237. Tabor Michał Tomasz
238. Tabor Ryszard, śp.
239. Tacik Henryk
240. Talaga Andrzej
241. Tomaszycki Marek
242. Trofiniak Krzysztof
243. Trzaskowski Zygmunt Rafał
244. Trzeciakowska Anna
245. Truszczyński Jan
246. Tymiński Zbigniew Tadeusz

247. Urbańczyk Przemysław

248. Wandycz Piotr, śp.
249. Warski Wojciech
250. Wągrowska Maria
251. Wielowieyski Andrzej
252. Wierzejski Antoni
253. Winid Bogusław
254. Wnuk-Lipiński Edmund, śp.
255. Wojciechowski Piotr
256. Wojtczak Aldona
257. Wołejszo Jarosław Antoni
258. Wołek Tomasz
259. Woron Marek
260. Wośko Marek
261. Wróbel Tadeusz
262. Wróblewski Tomasz
263. Wolff- Powęska Anna
264. Wóycicki Kazimierz
265. Wrzesiński Wojciech
266. Wziątek Stanisław

267. Zakrzewska Jadwiga
268. Zakrzewski Tomasz
269. Zalewski Marek J.
270. Zanussi Krzysztof
271. Zapadka Piotr
272. Zaraska Witold
273. Zawadka Dariusz
274. Zemke Janusz
275. Zieliński Jerzy
276. Żuchowski Ryszard
277. Żuk Zofia
278. Żukowski Krzysztof
279. Żurek Zbigniew

SEA